ANNA AND VASSILEKI DAVARA ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ANSHUL SHARMA MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
BEXAR CHAPTER: TEXAS SOCIETY OF PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS (TSPE) ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
BILL AND DIANE HAYS ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN ARCHITECTURE AND INTERIOR DESIGN |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING AND CHEMICAL ENGINEERING ENDOWMENT FUND |
CHUCK AND MARICIA GREGORY ENDOWED GRADUATE SCHOLARSHIP IN CIVIL ENGINEERING |
CLOUD TECHNOLOGY ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP I |
CLOUD TECHNOLOGY ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP II |
CLOUD TECHNOLOGY ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP IV |
DAVID AND JENNIFER SPENCER DISTINGUISHED CHAIR FOR THE DEAN OF ENGINEERING |
DEE HOWARD FOUNDATION ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
DEE HOWARD MEMORIAL ENDOWED FACULTY FELLOWSHIP IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
DIAMOND SHAMROCK LEGACY ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP FOR THE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING |
DOT AND ROGER HEMMINGHAUS ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING |
DR. AMRATLAL M. PATEL ENGINEERING MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
DR. LARS HANSEN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING PROGRAM ENDOWMENT |
EDWARD E. WHITACRE, JR. ENDOWED CHAIR IN MECHANICS |
ENDOWED FACULTY FELLOWSHIP IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
GREENSTAR ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP IN ENERGY |
HALFF ASSOCIATES STUDENT PROGRAM ENDOWMENT |
HARNEK S. AND MALKIT GILL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
INSTITUTE FOR CONVENTIONAL ALTERNATIVE AND RENEWABLE ENERGY (I-CARE) SEMINAR SERIES ENDOWMENT |
JACOB B. SHADARAM ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
JACOBSON DISTINGUISHED PROFESSORSHIP OF INNOVATION AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP |
JAMES G. MURRAY MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN ENGINEERING |
JESUS ESPARZA AND TERESA DURAN MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
JIM AND SUZANNE CLEMENTS CIVIL ENGINEERING ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
KANEKA FOUNDATION ENDOWED ENGINEERING SCHOLARSHIP |
KLESSE CEID ENDOWMENT FUND |
LEAD SA/NORTH CHAMBER TEXAS SUSTAINABLE ENERGY RESEARCH INSTITUTE (TSERI) ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
LEGACY ENGINEERING GROUP ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN CIVIL ENGINEERING |
LIAMIDI SAAKA ENDOWMENT |
LOZANO FAMILY ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
LUTCHER BROWN CHAIR |
LUTCHER BROWN DISTINGUISHED CHAIR #7 |
LUTCHER BROWN DISTINGUISHED UNIVERSITY CHAIR |
M. W. CUDE ENGINEERS ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN CIVIL ENGINEERING |
MARGIE AND BILL KLESSE ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING |
MARY LOU CLARKE ENDOWED DISTINGUISHED PROFESSORSHIP FOR LEADERSHIP IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
MICHAEL J. AND CAROL A. BURKE ENDOWED DISTINGUISHED PRESIDENTIAL SCHOLARSHIP IN BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
MICROSOFT PRESIDENT'S ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP #2 |
MICROSOFT PRESIDENT'S ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP #3 |
MO AND JILA JAMSHIDI ENDOWED GRADUATE FELLOWSHIP |
MR. AND MRS. MILTON F. BERRY CIVIL ENGINEERING ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP FUND |
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS, INC. ENDOWMENT FOR MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LABORATORY |
NIKOLAS ANDREAS ROMANO LEGACY ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
NOBLE TEXAS BUILDERS CONSTRUCTION SCIENCE & MANAGEMENT PROGRAM ENDOWMENT |
NUSTAR ENDOWED ENGINEERING SCHOLARSHIP |
PAPE-DAWSON ENGINEERS, INC. ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
PAUL AND PHYLLIS MORTON ENDOWED ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING SCHOLARSHIP |
PRABHAWATI RAI BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING ENDOWMENT |
RAUL ESCANDON ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP #1 |
RAUL ESCANDON ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP #2 |
ROBERT E. CLARKE, JR. DISTINGUISHED PROFESSORSHIP IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
ROBERT F. MCDERMOTT CHAIR IN ENGINEERING |
ROBERT F. MCDERMOTT DISTINGUISHED CHAIR IN ENGINEERING |
ROLAND GREEN ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING PROGRAM ENDOWMENT |
RUYAN GUO AND AMAR BHALLA ENDOWED MATERIALS RESEARCH GRADUATE FELLOWSHIP |
SAGI GEOTECHNICAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
SAMUEL G. DAWSON COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ENDOWED PROFESSORSHIP |
SAN ANTONIO AMERICAN PETROLEUM INSTITUTE CHAPTER ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
SUSAN LANDRETH MEMORIAL ENDOWED CIVIL ENGINEERING SCHOLARSHIP |
TACERA SCHOLARSHIP IN CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING |
TERRACON ENDOWED GRADUATE SCHOLARSHIP IN CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING |
THE 80/20 FOUNDATION POST-GRADUATE RESEARCH ENDOWED FELLOWSHIP |
THE ALAMO GROUP ENDOWED FACULTY DEVELOPMENT FUND IN ENGINEERING |
THE ANJU RAI MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
THE BURZIK PROFESSORSHIP IN ENGINEERING DESIGN |
THE JANEY AND DOLPH BRISCOE DISTINGUISHED PROFESSORSHIP |
THE MORRIS R. PITMAN SCHOLARSHIP ENDOWMENT FOR ENGINEERING |
THE ROBERT F. MCDERMOTT ENDOWED FACULTY DEVELOPMENT FUND |
THE USAA FOUNDATION DISTINGUISHED PROFESSORSHIP |
THOMAS B. AND KATHRYN MORROW ENGINEERING ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
TPWA SOUTH CENTRAL BRANCH ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN ENGINEERING |
UTSA FREDERICK L. GRATTON MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP IN INTERIOR DESIGN |
W. ZACKERY RAMEY ENDOWED MEMORIAL AWARD |
W.S. ROBINSON MEMORIAL ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP |
WATERMAN CONSTRUCTION FACULTY FELLOWSHIP IN CONSTRUCTION SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT |
WAYNE AND JULIE FAGAN ENDOWED FELLOWSHIP IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
WAYNE AND JULIE FAGAN ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP FOR FIRST-GENERATION STUDENTS |
ZACHRY MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT CHAIR |